Dekanats- und Bezirks-Bundesmeister
Josef Fongern
Jakob Mostardt |
1948 – 1949
1954 – 1957 Ehren – DBM |
Leonard Esser | 1957 – 1962 Ehren – DBM |
Josef Platvoets | 1962 – 1964 |
Leonard Esser | 1964 – 1978 Ehren – BBM |
Hubert Franken | 1978 – 1979 |
Heinrich Lamertz | 1979 – 1990 Ehren – BBM |
Adolf Strötges | 1990 – 2000 Ehren – BBM |
Franz Rosenberger
Willi Giesen |
2000 – 2020 Ehren – BBM
2021 – |
Dekanats- und Bezirks-Stellv. Bundesmeister
Josef Platvoets | 1958 – 1964 |
Norbert Bonus | 1960 – 1974 |
Heinrich Lamertz
Johannes Beiten |
1960 – 1978
1975 – 1985 |
Heinz Schroers | 1981 – 1984 |
Adolf Strötges | 1985 – 1990 |
Peter Schommer | 1990 – 1995 |
Franz Rosenberger | 1995 – 2000 |
Hartmut Slex | 2000 – 2001 |
Johannes de Rijk | 2003 – 2016 |
Willi Giesen | 2016 – 2020 |
Dekanats- und Bezirks-Geschäftsführer
Josef Seidenstücker | 1954 – 1990 Ehren – BGF |
Peter Schommer | 1990 – 1997 |
Norbert Amberg
Marcel Amberg |
1997 – 2020 Ehren – BGF
2021 – |
Dekanats- und Bezirks-Stellv. Geschäftsführer
Josef Kox
Peter Schommer |
1980 – 1985
1985 – 1990 |
Rita Klaps | 1990 – 1995 |
Heinz-Peter Berger | 1995 – 2002 |
Heinz-Willi Theloy | 2003 – 2010 |
Michael Reiffs | 2011 – 2016 |
Dietmar Müller | 2016 – 2023 |
Peter Schommer | 2023 – |
Dekanats- und Bezirks-Schatzmeister/Kassierer
Leo Brockmanns | 1954 – 1990 Ehren – BK |
Manfred Boots | 1990 – 1995 |
Norbert Amberg | 1995 – 1997 |
Bernd Stelten | 1998 – |
Dekanats- und Bezirks-Stellv. Schatzmeister/Kassierer
Manfred Boots | 1985 – 1990 |
Erich Scholz | 1990 – 1995 |
Bernd Stelten
Franz Rosenberger |
1995 – 1998
1999 – 2000 |
Heinz Boers | 2000 – 2005 |
Willi Giesen | 2008 – 2016 |
Doris Pieck | 2016 – |
Dekanats- und Bezirk-Präsides
Heinrich van Booven
Kaplan Rottleb (Dülken) |
1954 – 1970
1958 – 1960 |
Theodardus Mengens | 1970 – 1975 |
Heinrich Rütten | 1975 – 1991 Ehren – BP |
Wilfried Rotthauwe | 1991 – 2005 |
Franz-Josef Cohnen | 2011 – |
Beisitzer
Michael Reiffs | 2010 – 2011 |
Dietmar Müller | 2015 – 2016 |
Cristian Derichs | 2016 – 2019 |
Klaus van Gansewinkel VSA | 2018 – |
Bezirksschießmeister
Andreas Schroers | 1958 – 1964 |
Theo Camps | 1964 – 1967 |
Johannes Beiten | 1967 – 1980 |
Peter Wetzels | 1980 – 2000 Ehren – BSM |
Klaus van Gansewinkel | 2000 – 2015 |
Udo Boochs | 2015 – 2017 |
Udo Rosowski | 2018 – |
Stv. Bezirksschießmeister
Pohling
Bielesch Johannes Beiten Johannes de Rijk Peter Wetzels |
1965 – 1979
1965 – 1967 1975 – 1979 1975 – 1979 1976 – 1979 |
Werner Rüsges | 1980 – 1998 |
Johannes Reintjes
Heinz – Josef Brauers Hans – Peter Gerhards Jürgen Pieck Marjolein Königshausen |
1985 – 2005
1990 – 1995 1995 – 1998 1998 – 2015 2000 – |
Reinhold Houben | 2010 – |
Marcel Amberg
Simon Bolten (Kassierer) |
2015 –
2017 – |
Kurt Schenk | 2018 – 2023 |
KUdo Boochs | 2023 – |
Bezirksjungschützenmeister
Heinz Wasseige | 1968 – 1970 |
Franz Rosenberger
Johannes de Rijk Armin Brocker |
1970 – 1998 Ehren – BJM
1998 – 2003 Ehren – BJM 2003 2010 |
Michael Deckers | 2010 – 2014 |
Doris Pieck
Christoph van Dyck |
2015 – 2019 Ehren – BJM
2019 – |
Stv. Bezirksjungschützenmeister
Peter Wetzels | 1968 – 1979 |
Johannes de Rijk | 1980 – 1998 |
Armin Brocker | 1998 – 2003 |
Michael Deckers | 2003 – 2010 |
Achim Gorissen | 2010 – 2018 |
Christoph van Dyck
Arno Hillesheim |
2018 – 2019
2020 – |
Bezirksfahnenschwenkermeister
Heinz Joosten | 1984 – 1988 |
Erich Wefels | 1988 – 2003 Ehren – BFSM |
Thorsten Himmels | 2003 – 2020 |
Michaele Mewissen | 2020 – |
Stv. Bezirksfahnenschwenkermeister
Nicole van Reth (Cüsters) | 1995 – 2003 |
Stefan van Dyck
Michaele Mewißen Thorsten Himmels |
2003 – 2007
2008 – 2020 2020 – |